Contact

mail@gemini-theme.com
+ 001 0231 123 32

Follow

Info

All demo content is for sample purposes only, intended to represent a live site. Please use the RocketLauncher to install an equivalent of the demo, all images will be replaced with sample images.



2022-2023
ELEMENTARY TEACHERS

Mrs. Linda Woodring
KINDERGARTEN
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Jill Witt
KINDERGARTEN
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Carrie Thede
KINDERGARTEN
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Jennifer Fischer
KINDERGARTEN TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Sabrina Brandon
1ST GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Kelly Love
1ST GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Brittany Priest
1ST GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Christina Howard
2ND GRADE
BIO/CLASSES
.

Mrs. Carrie Sima
2ND GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Kim Pendleton
2ND GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Kolbey Hastings
2ND GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Melissa Hyder
2ND GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Kelly Jeter
2ND GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. DeAnn Landsverk
3RD GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Jennifer Newkirk
3RD GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Jessica Bell
3RD GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Laurel Perez
ELEMENTARY TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Elizabeth Vassar
3RD GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Evlyn Weber
3RD GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Ms. Lynn Buhrow
4TH GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. "Reese" Minasian
4TH GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Cathy Missildine
4TH GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Glenda Peek
4TH GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Ms. Ariana Campos
4TH GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Ms. Catherine Duman
4TH GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Heather "Nichole" Gray
4TH GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Erin Greene
4TH GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Cassandra Scott
4TH GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Carolyn Ricker
5TH GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Mary Maslak
5TH GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Catherine Dittmann
5TH GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Anna Beckwith
5TH GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Brenda Baker
5TH GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Elisabeth Behling
5TH GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Leslie Maslak
5TH GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES
2022-2023
JH, HIGH SCHOOL &
CLUB TEACHERS

Mrs. Mary Amorose
LANGUAGE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Kristina Andrzejewski

Mrs. Raegan Armstrong

Mrs. Susan Bales

Mrs. AmyBeth Ball
ANYTIME ADVISOR
BIO/CLASSES

Mr. Daniel Bell
HS MATHEMATICS TA
BIO/CLASSES

Dr. Susan Benecchi
SCIENCE
BIO/CLASSES

Dr. Kierstin Bible
HUMANITIES
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Rhonda Branson

Mrs. Fehrin Brindley
SCIENCE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Kim Brown
SCIENCE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Ailene Crum
HISTORY & FOREIGN LANG.
BIO/CLASSES

Mr. Josh Dawson
ENGLISH
BIO/CLASSES

Mr. Marc Devoid
FOREIGN LANG.
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Kathy Donegia
FOREIGN LANG.
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Emily Gomez

Mr. David Graef
ENGLISH
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Heather Harris
HISTORY & FOREIGN LANG.
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Callie Hills
ANYTIME ADVISOR
BIO/CLASSES

Mr. Jeff Heinen
FOREIGN LANG. & BIBLE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Kim Jackson
ENGLISH, HISTORY & LOGIC
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Valerie Keenan
ANYTIME ADVISOR
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Carmen Leiva

Mrs. Madeson Lewin
ONDEMAND TUTOR
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Jessica Martinez
SCIENCE
BIO/CLASSES

Chef Randy Missildine
CULINARY ARTS CLUB
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Diane Moyer

Mr. Derrik Nelson
HUMANITIES
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Jann Newell
MATH & SCIENCE
BIO/CLASSES

Mr. Alex Newman
FINANCE
BIO/CLASSES

Dr. Laura Pate
SCIENCE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Carolyn Ricker

Mrs. Sarah Ring

Mrs. Amber Saare
ENGLISH & HUMANITIES
BIO/CLASSES

Mr. Dave Salch
TECH CLUBS
BIO/CLASSES

Dr. Amber Sanatore
HUMANITIES
BIO/CLASSES

Dr. David Schnittger
HUMANITIES
BIO/CLASSES

Mr. Jerry Stadt
HISTORY
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Lee Suttorp
HISTORY
BIO/CLASSES

Ms. Karen Van Wyk
ENGLISH
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Chelsea Walz
ENGLISH
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Denise Ware
MATH, SCIENCE & FINANCE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Adele Weeks
SCIENCE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Margo Wesley
ENGLISH
BIO/CLASSES

Dr. Joe Wolverton
CLUB ADVISOR
BIO/CLASSES
2022-2023 ELEMENTARY TEACHERS

Mrs. Linda Woodring
KINDERGARTEN
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Jill Witt
KINDERGARTEN
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Carrie Thede
KINDERGARTEN
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Jennifer Fischer
KINDERGARTEN TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Sabrina Brandon
1ST GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Kelly Love
1ST GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Brittany Priest
1ST GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Christina Howard
2ND GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Carrie Sima
2ND GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Kim Pendleton
2ND GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Kolbey Hastings
2ND GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Melissa Hyder
2ND GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Kelly Jeter
2ND GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. DeAnn Landsverk
3RD GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Jennifer Newkirk
3RD GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Jessica Bell
3RD GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Laurel Perez
ELEMENTARY TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Elizabeth Vassar
3RD GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Evlyn Weber
3RD GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Ms. Lynn Buhrow
4TH GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. "Reese" Minasian
4TH GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Cathy Missildine
4TH GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Glenda Peek
4TH GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Ms. Ariana Campos
4TH GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Ms. Catherine Duman
4TH GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Heather "Nichole" Gray
4TH GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Erin Greene
4TH GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Cassandra Scott
4TH GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Carolyn Ricker
5TH GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Mary Maslak
5TH GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Catherine Dittmann
5TH GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Anna Beckwith
5TH GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Brenda Baker
5TH GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Elisabeth Behling
5TH GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Leslie Maslak
5TH GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES
2022-2023 JH, HIGH SCHOOL & CLUB TEACHERS

Mrs. Mary Amorose
LANGUAGE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Kristina Andrzejewski

Mrs. Raegan Armstrong

Mrs. Susan Bales
ANYTIME ADVISOR
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. AmyBeth Ball

Mr. Daniel Bell
HS MATHEMATICS TA
BIO/CLASSES

Dr. Susan Benecchi
SCIENCE
BIO/CLASSES

Dr. Kierstin Bible
HUMANITIES
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Rhonda Branson

Mrs. Fehrin Brindley
SCIENCE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Kim Brown
SCIENCE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Ailene Crum
HISTORY & FOREIGN LANG.
BIO/CLASSES

Mr. Josh Dawson
ENGLISH
BIO/CLASSES

Mr. Marc Devoid
FOREIGN LANG.
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Kathy Donegia
FOREIGN LANG.
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Emily Gomez

Mr. David Graef
ENGLISH
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Heather Harris
HISTORY & FOREIGN LANG.
BIO/CLASSES

Mr. Jeff Heinen
ANYTIME ADVISOR
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Callie Hills
ANYTIME ADVISOR
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Kim Jackson
ENGLISH, HISTORY & LOGIC
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Valerie Keenan
ANYTIME ADVISOR
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Carmen Leiva

Mrs. Madeson Lewin
ONDEMAND TUTOR
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Jessica Martinez
SCIENCE
BIO/CLASSES

Chef Randy Missildine
CULINARY ARTS CLUB
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Diane Moyer

Mr. Derrik Nelson
HUMANITIES
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Jann Newell
MATH & SCIENCE
BIO/CLASSES

Mr. Alex Newman
FINANCE
BIO/CLASSES

Dr. Laura Pate
SCIENCE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Carolyn Ricker

Mrs. Sarah Ring

Mrs. Amber Saare
ENGLISH & HUMANITIES
BIO/CLASSES

Mr. Dave Salch
TECH CLUBS
BIO/CLASSES

Dr. Amber Sanatore
HUMANITIES
BIO/CLASSES

Dr. David Schnittger
HUMANITIES
BIO/CLASSES

Mr. Jerry Stadt
HISTORY
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Lee Suttorp
HISTORY
BIO/CLASSES

Ms. Karen Van Wyk
ONDEMAND TUTOR
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Chelsea Walz
ENGLISH
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Denise Ware
MATH, SCIENCE & FINANCE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Adele Weeks
SCIENCE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Margo Wesley
ENGLISH
BIO/CLASSES

Dr. Joe Wolverton
CLUB ADVISOR
BIO/CLASSES




EVENT  

 
2021-22 School Year Ends
Memorial Day
Summer School Begins
Enrollment Ends

DATE  

 
May 27, 2022
May 30, 2022
June 13, 2022
July 15, 2022

EVENT  

 
Withdrawal Deadline
2022-23 School Year Begins
End Of First Quarter
Last Day Of School

DATE  

 
August 1, 2022
August 29, 2022
October 28, 2022
June 1, 2023

















CONTACT US
750 N Hickory Farm Lane
Appleton, WI 54914

  920.749.3793

  information@fpeusa.org

American Opinion Foundation