Contact

mail@gemini-theme.com
+ 001 0231 123 32

Follow

Info

All demo content is for sample purposes only, intended to represent a live site. Please use the RocketLauncher to install an equivalent of the demo, all images will be replaced with sample images.

  • ELEMENTARY CLASS SCHEDULE - 2019 +
    CLASS TEACHER DAY & TIME TEACHER TALK
    Kindergarten
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Woodring M-T-W-TH @ 8:00AM CT
    Kindergarten
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Woodring M-T-W-TH @ 10:00AM CT
    First Grade
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Love M-T-W-TH @ 8:00AM CT
    First Grade
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Love M-T-W-TH @ 10:00AM CT
    Second Grade
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Pendleton M-T-W-TH @ 9:00AM CT
    Second Grade
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Pendleton M-T-W-TH @ 11:00AM CT
    Third Grade
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Landsverk M-T-W-TH @ 8:00AM CT
    Third Grade
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Landsverk M-T-W-TH @ 10:00AM CT
    Fourth Grade
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Missildine M-T-W-TH @ 8:00AM CT
    Fourth Grade
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Branson M-T-W-TH @ 9:00AM CT
    Fourth Grade
    (sec. 3)
    Mrs. Missildine M-T-W-TH @ 10:00AM CT
    Fifth Grade
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Ricker M-T-W-TH @ 8:00AM CT
    Fifth Grade
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Maslak M-T-W-TH @ 9:00AM CT
    Fifth Grade
    (sec. 3)
    Mrs. Ricker M-T-W-TH @ 10:00AM CT
    Fifth Grade
    (sec. 4)
    Mrs. Maslak M-T-W-TH @ 12:00PM CT
  • MS/HS MATH CLASS SCHEDULE - 2019 +
    CLASS TEACHER DAY & TIME TEACHER TALK
    6th Fundamental Math Mrs. Ricker M-T-W-TH @ 1:00 PM CT Wed. @ 12:30PM CT
    6th Math
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Ring M-T-W-TH @ 9:00 AM CT Tues. @ 2:00PM CT
    6th Math
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Ring M-T-W-TH @ 11:00 AM CT Tues. @ 2:00PM CT
    6th Math
    (sec. 3)
    Mrs. Ring M-T-W-TH @ 1:00 PM CT Tues. @ 2:00PM CT
    *Pre-Algebra (2 Days)
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Bergbauer M/W @ 12:00 PM CT Wed. @ 2:00PM CT
    *Pre-Algebra (2 Days)
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Bergbauer M/W @ 1:00 PM CT Wed. @ 2:00PM CT
    *Pre-Algebra (4 Days)
    (sec. 3)
    Mrs. Branson M-T-W-TH @ 12:00PM CT Tues. @ 1:00PM CT
    *Algebra & Geometry I (sec. 1) Mrs. Newell T/TH @ 9:00 AM CT T / W @ 11:00AM CT
    *Algebra & Geometry I
    (2 days)
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Brunetti M/W @ 11:00 AM CT Wed. @ 1:00 PM CT
    *Algebra & Geometry I
    (4 days)
    (sec. 3)
    Mrs. Newell M-T-W-TH @ 10:00 AM CT T / W @ 11:00 AM CT
    *Algebra & Geometry II
    (2 days)
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Brunetti T/TH @ 11:00 AM CT Wed. @ 1:00PM CT
    *Algebra & Geometry II
    (4 Days)
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Newell M-T-W-TH @ 12:00 PM CT T/TH @ 1:00PM CT
    Business Math Mrs. Suttorp M/W @ 1:00 PM CT Wed. @ 2:00PM CT
    Consumer Math Mrs. Suttorp M/W @ 10:00 AM CT Wed. @ 2:00PM CT
    *Advanced Math I Mrs. Newell M/W @ 9:00 AM CT T/W @ 11:00AM CT
    *Adv. Math II / Calc. I Mrs. Brunetti T/TH @ 10:00 AM CT Wed. @ 1:00PM CT
    *This class has a pre-requisite    
    Pre-requisites  
  • MS/HS SCIENCE CLASS SCHEDULE - 2019 +
    CLASS TEACHER DAY & TIME TEACHER TALK
    6th Science
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Priest M/W @ 8:00 AM CT Tues. @ 9:00AM CT
    6th Science
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Priest M/W @ 11:00 AM CT Tues. @ 9:00AM CT
    7th Science
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Martinez M/W @ 10:00 AM CT Mon. @ 11:00AM CT
    7th Science
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Martinez M/W @ 11:00 AM CT Mon. @ 11:00AM CT
    8th Earth Science
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Martinez M/W @ 9:00 AM CT Mon. @ 11:00AM CT
    *Physical Science
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Shamrowicz T/TH @ 8:00 AM CT Wed. @ 9:00AM CT
    *Physical Science
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Shamrowicz T/TH @ 10:00 AM CT Wed. @ 9:00AM CT
    Biology
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Newell M/W @ 8:00 AM CT T/W @ 11:00AM CT
    Biology
    (sec. 3)
    Mrs. Priest M/W @ 10:00 AM CT Tues. @ 9:00AM CT
    Biology
    (sec. 4)
    Mrs. Priest M/W @ 12:00 PM CT Tues. @ 9:00AM CT
    *Astronomy Dr. Benecchi M/W @ 2:00 PM CT Wed. @ 3:00PM CT
    *Chemistry
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Brunetti T/TH @ 9:00 AM CT Wed. @ 1:00PM CT
    *Physics Mrs. Weeks T/TH @ 8:00 AM CT Wed. @ 12:00PM CT
    *Marine Biology Mrs. Brunetti T/TH @ 2:00 PM CT Wed. @ 1:00PM CT
    *Advanced Biology Mrs. Priest M/W @ 9:00 AM CT Tues. @ 9:00AM CT
    *This class has a pre-requisite    
    Pre-requisites  
  • MS/HS ENGLISH CLASS SCHEDULE - 2019 +
    CLASS TEACHER DAY & TIME TEACHER TALK
    6th English
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Ring M-T-W-TH @ 10:00AM CT Tues. @ 2:00PM CT
    6th English
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Ring M-T-W-TH @ 12:00PM CT Tues. @ 2:00PM CT
    7th English
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Brown T/TH @ 10:00 AM CT T/TH @ 12:00PM CT
    7th English
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Brown T/TH @ 11:00 AM CT T/TH @ 12:00PM CT
    8th English
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Wesley M/W @ 11:00 AM CT Tues. @ 2:00PM CT
    8th English
    (sec. 2
    Mrs. Wesley T/TH @ 8:00 AM CT Tues. @ 2:00PM CT
    *English I
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Wesley T/TH @ 11:00 AM CT Tues. @ 2:00PM CT
    *English I
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Wesley T/TH @ 12:00 PM CT Tues. @ 2:00PM CT
    *English II
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Wesley T/TH @ 10:00 AM CT Tues. @ 2:00PM CT
    *English II
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Wesley T/TH @ 1:00 PM CT Tues. @ 2:00PM CT
    *English III
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Saare T/TH @ 10:00 AM CT Tues. @ 1:00PM CT
    *English III
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Saare T/TH @ 12:00 PM CT Tues. @ 1:00PM CT
    *English IV Mrs. Wesley M/W @ 10:00 AM CT Tues. @ 2:00PM CT
    *This class requires a placement test or pre-requisite    
    Pre-requisites  

  • MS/HS HISTORY CLASS SCHEDULE - 2019 +
    CLASS TEACHER DAY & TIME TEACHER TALK
    6th History
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Harris T/TH @ 8:00 AM CT Wed. @ 12:00PM CT
    6th History
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Harris T/TH @ 11:00 AM CT Wed. @ 12:00PM CT
    7th History
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Harris T/TH @ 9:00 AM CT Wed. @ 12:00PM CT
    7th History
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Harris T/TH @ 12:00 PM CT Wed. @ 12:00PM CT
    8th World Geography
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Suttorp T/TH @ 9:00 AM CT Wed. @ 2:00PM CT
    8th World Geography
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Suttorp T/TH @ 12:00 PM CT Wed. @ 2:00PM CT
    U.S. History I
    (1607-1825)
    (sec. 1)
    Mr. Stadt M/W @ 8:00 AM CT Mon. @ 11:00AM CT
    Wed. @ 3:00PM CT
    U.S. History I
    (1607-1825)
    (sec. 2)
    Mr. Stadt M/W @ 1:00 PM CT Mon. @ 11:00AM CT
    Wed. @ 3:00PM CT
    U.S. History II
    (1826-1928)
    (sec. 1)
    Mr. Stadt M/W @ 9:00 AM CT Mon. @ 11:00AM CT
    Wed. @ 3:00PM CT
    U.S. History II
    (1826-1928)
    (sec. 2)
    Mr. Stadt M/W @ 2:00 PM CT Mon. @ 11:00AM CT
    Wed. @ 3:00PM CT
    U.S. History III
    (1929-Present)
    (sec. 1)
    Mr. Stadt M/W @ 10:00 AM CT Mon. @ 11:00AM CT
    Wed. @ 3:00PM CT
    U.S. History III
    (1929-Present)
    (sec. 2)
    Mr. Stadt M/W @ 12:00 PM CT Mon. @ 11:00AM CT
    Wed. @ 3:00PM CT
    World History Mrs. Jackson M/W @ 11:00 AM CT Mon. @ 10:30AM CT
  • MS/HS HUMANITIES CLASS SCHEDULE - 2019 +
    CLASS TEACHER DAY & TIME TEACHER TALK
    8th Logic MS. P. Murrell M/W @ 12:00 PM CT Wed. @ 1:00PM CT
    *Humanities Mrs. Overman M/W @ 3:00 PM CT Mon. @ 9:00AM CT
    Bible & Culture Mr. Cameron M/W @ 4:00 PM CT Mon. @ 1:30PM CT
    Formal Logic Ms. P. Murrell M/W 11:00 AM CT Wed. @ 1:00PM CT
    Rhetoric - Fall
    Philosophy - Spring
    Mrs. A Murrell
    Ms. P. Murrell
    M/W @ 10:00 AM CT Mon. @ 9:30AM CT
    Wed. @ 1:00PM CT
    Music Theory & Appr. I Dr. Bible T/TH @ 12:00 PM CT Tues. @ 7:00PM CT
    *Music Theory & Appr. II Dr. Bible T/TH @ 1:00 PM CT Tues. @ 7:00PM CT
    Psychology Dr. Sanatore T/TH @ 2:00 PM CT Thurs. @ 1:00PM CT
    Health & Phy. Ed. Mrs. Shamrowicz T/TH @ 3:00 PM CT Tues. @ 9:00AM CT
    *Creative Writing Mrs. Saare T/TH @ 9:00 AM CT Tues. @ 1:00PM CT
    Drama Appreciation Mrs. Galvin M/W @ 3:00 PM CT Thurs. @ 2:00PM CT
    Bus. Comm. & Comp. Apps. Mrs. Suttorp T/TH @ 1:00 PM CT Wed. @ 2:00PM CT
    *This class requires a placement test

  • MS/HS FOREIGN LANGUAGE CLASS SCHEDULE - 2019 +
    CLASS TEACHER DAY & TIME TEACHER TALK
    Latin I
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Harris M/W @ 9:00 AM CT Wed. @ 12:00PM CT
    Latin I
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Harris M/W @ 11:00 AM CT Wed. @ 12:00PM CT
    Latin I
    (sec. 3)
    Mrs. Donegia M/W @ 11:00 AM CT Wed. @ 9:00AM CT
    Latin I
    (Sec. 4)
    Mr. Devoid M/W @ 4:00 PM CT Mon. @ 6:00PM CT
    *Latin II
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Harris M/W @ 8:00 AM CT Wed. @ 12:00PM CT
    *Latin II
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Harris M/W @ 10:00 AM CT Wed. @ 12:00PM CT
    *Latin II
    (sec. 3)
    Mrs. Donegia M/W @ 8:00 AM CT Wed. @ 9:00AM CT
    *Latin II
    (sec. 4)
    Mr. Devoid T/TH @ 4:00 PM CT Mon. @ 6:00PM CT
    *Latin III Mr. Devoid T/TH @ 5:00 PM CT Mon. @ 6:00PM CT
    Spanish I Mrs. Ervin M/W @ 9:00 AM CT Wed. @ 10:00AM CT
    *Spanish II Mrs. Ervin M/W @ 11:00 AM CT Wed. @ 10:00AM CT
    French I Mrs. Djalal T/TH @ 8:00 AM CT Wed. @ 8:00AM CT
    *French II Mrs. Djalal T/TH @ 9:00 AM CT Wed. @ 8:00AM CT
    *French III Mrs. Djalal T/TH @ 10:00 AM CT Wed. @ 8:00AM CT
    *This class has a pre-requisite    
    Pre-requisites  

  • MS/HS FINANCE CLASS SCHEDULE - 2019 +
    CLASS TEACHER DAY & TIME TEACHER TALK
    7th Economics Mrs. Shamrowicz T/TH @ 1:00 PM CT Tues. @ 9:00AM CT
    Advanced Economics Mr. Newman M/W @ 12:00 PM CT Wed. @ 1:00PM CT
  • ELEMENTARY - 2019 +
    CLASS/TEACHER DAY & TIME
    Kindergarten
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Woodring
    M-T-W-TH
    @ 8:00AM CT
    Kindergarten
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Woodring
    M-T-W-TH
    @ 10:00AM CT
    First Grade
    (sec.1)
    Mrs. Love
    M-T-W-TH
    @ 8:00AM CT
    First Grade
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Love
    M-T-W-TH
    @ 10:00AM CT
    Second Grade
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Pendleton
    M-T-W-TH
    @ 9:00AM CT
    Second Grade
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Pendleton
    M-T-W-TH
    @ 11:00AM CT
    Third Grade
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Landsverk
    M-T-W-TH
    @ 8:00AM CT
    Third Grade
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Landsverk
    M-T-W-TH
    @ 10:00AM CT
    Fourth Grade (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Missildine
    M-T-W-TH
    @ 8:00AM CT
    Fourth Grade
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Branson
    M-T-W-TH
    @ 9:00AM CT
    Fourth Grade
    (sec. 3)
    Mrs. Missildine
    M-T-W-TH
    @ 10:00AM CT
    Fifth Grade
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Ricker
    M-T-W-TH
    @ 8:00AM CT
    Fifth Grade
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Maslak
    M-T-W-TH
    @ 9:00AM CT
    Fifth Grade
    (sec. 3)
    Mrs. Ricker
    M-T-W-TH
    @ 10:00AM CT
    Fifth Grade
    (sec. 4)
    Mrs. Maslak
    M-T-W-TH
    @ 12:00PM CT
  • MS/HS MATH - 2019 +
    CLASS DAY & TIME
    6th Fundamental Math
    Mrs. Ricker
    M-T-W-TH @
    1:00PM CT
    6th Math
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Ring
    M-T-W-TH @
    9:00AM CT
    6th Math
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Ring
    M-T-W-TH @
    11:00AM CT
    6th Math
    (sec. 3)
    Mrs. Ring
    M-T-W-TH @
    1:00PM CT
    *Pre-Algebra
    (2 Days)
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Bergbauer
    M/W @
    1:00PM CT
    *Pre-Algebra
    (2 Days)
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Bergbauer
    M/W @
    12:00PM CT
    *Pre-Algebra
    (4 Days)
    (sec. 3)
    Mrs. Branson
    M-T-W-TH @
    12:00PM CT
    *Algebra & Geometry I
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Newell
    T/TH @
    9:00AM CT
    *Algebra & Geometry I
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Brunetti
    M/W @
    11:00AM CT
    *Algebra & Geometry I
    (4 days)(sec. 3)
    Mrs. Newell
    M-T-W-TH @
    10:00AM CT
    *Algebra & Geometry II
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Brunetti
    T/TH @
    11:00AM CT
    *Algebra & Geometry II
    (4 Days) (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Newell
    M-T-W-TH @
    12:00PM CT
    Business Math
    Mrs. Suttorp
    M/W @
    1:00PM CT
    Consumer Math
    Mrs. Suttorp
    M/W @
    10:00AM CT
    *Advanced
    Math I
    Mrs. Newell
    M/W @
    9:00AM CT
    *Adv. Math II / Calc. I
    Mrs. Brunetti
    T/TH @
    10:00AM CT
    *This class has a pre-requisite    
    Pre-requisites  

  • MS/HS SCIENCE - 2019 +
    CLASS DAY & TIME
    6th Science
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Priest
    M/W @
    8:00AM CT
    6th Science
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Priest
    M/W @
    11:00AM CT
    7th Science
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Martinez
    M/W @
    10:00AM CT
    7th Science
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Martinez
    M/W @
    11:00AM CT
    8th Earth Science
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Martinez
    M/W @
    9:00AM CT
    *Physical Science
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Shamrowicz
    T/TH @
    8:00AM CT
    *Physical Science
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Shamrowicz
    T/TH @
    10:00AM CT
    Biology
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Newell
    M/W @ 8:00AM CT
    Biology
    (sec. 3)
    Mrs. Priest
    M/W @
    10:00AM CT
    Biology
    (sec. 4)
    Mrs. Priest
    M/W @ 12:00PM CT
    *Astronomy
    Dr. Benecchi
    M/W @
    2:00PM CT
    *Chemistry
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Brunetti
    T/TH @
    9:00AM CT
    *Physics
    Mrs. Weeks
    T/TH @
    8:00AM CT
    *Marine Biology
    Mrs. Brunetti
    T/TH @
    2:00PM CT
    *Advanced Biology
    Mrs. Priest
    M/W @
    9:00AM CT
    *This class has a pre-requisite    
    Pre-requisites  

  • MS/HS ENGLISH - 2019 +
    CLASS/TEACHER DAY & TIME
    6th English
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Ring
    M-T-W-TH @
    10:00AM CT
    6th English
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Ring
    M-T-W-TH @
    12:00PM CT
    7th English
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Brown
    T/TH @
    10:00AM CT
    7th English
    (Sec. 2)
    Mrs. Brown
    T/TH @
    11:00AM CT
    8th English
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Wesley
    M/W @
    11:00AM CT
    8th English
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Wesley
    T/TH @
    8:00AM CT
    *English I
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Wesley
    T/TH @
    11:00AM CT
    *English I
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Wesley
    T/TH @
    12:00PM CT
    *English II
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Wesley
    T/TH @
    10:00AM CT
    *English II
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Wesley
    T/TH @
    1:00PM CT
    *English III
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Saare
    T/TH @
    10:00AM CT
    *English III
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Saare
    T/TH @
    12:00PM CT
    *English IV
    Mrs. Wesley
    M/W @
    10:00AM CT
    *This class requires a placement test
  • MS/HS HISTORY - 2019 +
    CLASS/TEACHER DAY & TIME
    6th History
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Harris
    T/TH @
    8:00AM CT
    6th History
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Harris
    T/TH @
    11:00AM CT
    7th History
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Harris
    T/TH @
    9:00AM CT
    7th History
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Harris
    T/TH @
    12:00PM CT
    8th World Geography
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Suttorp
    T/TH @
    9:00AM CT
    8th World Geography
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Suttorp
    T/TH @
    12:00PM CT
    U.S. History I
    (1607-1825)
    (sec. 1)
    Mr. Stadt
    M/W @
    8:00AM CT
    U.S. History I
    (1607-1825)
    (sec. 2)
    Mr. Stadt
    M/W @
    1:00PM CT
    U.S. History II
    (1826-1928)
    (sec. 1)
    Mr. Stadt
    M/W @
    9:00AM CT
    U.S. History II
    (1826-1928)
    (sec. 2)
    Mr. Stadt
    M/W @
    2:00PM CT
    U.S. History III
    (1929-Present)
    (sec. 1)
    Mr. Stadt
    M/W @
    10:00AM CT
    U.S. History III
    (1929-Present)
    (sec. 2)
    Mr. Stadt
    M/W @
    12:00PM CT
    World History
    Mrs. Jackson
    M/W @
    11:00AM CT
  • MS/HS HUMANITIES - 2019 +
    CLASS/TEACHER DAY & TIME
    8th Logic
    Ms. P. Murrell
    M/W @
    12:00PM CT
    *Humanities
    Mrs. Overman
    M/W @
    3:00PM CT
    Bible & Culture
    Mr. Cameron
    M/W @
    4:00PM CT
    Formal Logic
    Ms. P. Murrell
    M/W @
    11:00AM CT
    Rhetoric - Fall
    Mrs. A. Murrell
    Philosophy - Spring
    Ms. P. Murrell
    M/W @
    10:00AM CT
    Music Theory
    & Apprec. I
    Dr. Bible
    T/TH @
    12:00PM CT
    *Music Theory
    & Apprec. II
    Dr. Bible
    T/TH @
    1:00PM CT
    Psychology
    Dr. Sanatore
    T/TH @
    2:00PM CT
    Health & Phy. Ed.
    Mrs. Shamrowicz
    T/TH @
    3:00PM CT
    *Creative Writing
    Mrs. Saare
    T/TH @
    9:00AM CT
    Drama Appreciation
    Mrs. Galvin
    M/W @
    3:00PM CT
    Bus. Comm. &
    Comp. Apps.
    Mrs. Suttorp
    T/TH @
    1:00PM CT
    *This class requires a placement test
  • MS/HS FOREIGN LANGUAGE +
    CLASS DAY & TIME
    Latin I
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Harris
    M/W @
    9:00 AM CT
    Latin I
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Harris
    M/W @
    11:00 AM CT
    Latin I
    (sec. 3)
    Mrs. Donegia
    M/W @
    11:00 AM CT
    Latin I
    (sec. 4)
    Mr. Devoid
    M/W @
    4:00 PM CT
    *Latin II
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Harris
    M/W @
    8:00 AM CT
    *Latin II
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Harris
    M/W @
    10:00 AM CT
    *Latin II
    (sec. 3)
    Mrs. Donegia
    M/W @
    8:00 AM CT
    *Latin II
    (sec. 4)
    Mr. Devoid
    T/TH @
    4:00 PM CT
    *Latin III
    Mr. Devoid
    T/TH @
    5:00 PM CT
    Spanish I
    Mrs. Ervin
    M/W @
    9:00 AM CT
    *Spanish II
    Mrs. Ervin
    M/W @
    11:00 AM CT
    French I
    Mrs. Djalal
    T/TH @
    8:00 AM CT
    *French II
    Mrs. Djalal
    T/TH @
    9:00 AM CT
    *French III
    Mrs. Djalal
    T/TH @
    10:00 AM CT
    *This class has a pre-requisite    
    Pre-requisites  

  • MS/HS FINANCE - 2019 +
    CLASS/TEACHER DAY & TIME
    7th Economics
    Mrs. Shamrowicz
    T/TH @
    1:00PM CT
    Adv. Economics
    Mr. Newman
    M/W @
    12:00PM CT